FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Cupboard 16108144
nr 1610 8144
CUPBOARD
mahogany. Length: 81 cm, width: 43 cm, height: 110 cm, wear, damages, repaired. , key
mahogny. Bredd: 81 cm, djup: 43 cm, höjd: 110 cm, nyckel
Condition: slitage, skador, lagad
800
SEK 250
Monday April 1 2024
at 19:11:34
100 kr
200 kr